ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales.nz@acquireglobal.com
Good morning
You are not currently logged in
My cart
 
 
Massive Clearance!

Note: Some stock may have been opened or have damaged packaging, please call to confirm.


New Products Cabinets, Racks & Accessories Disk & RAID Controllers
Memory/RAM Miscellaneous NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories
Network Cables & Patch Leads Other Add-On Cards/Options Power Supplies & Adapters
Switches & Hubs
Cabinets, Racks & Accessories

$392
.17
+gst

save $239.83 +gst

HP 10K G2 600mm Stabilizer Kit (Clearance Stock. Price strictly while stock on hand lasts)



Disk & RAID Controllers

$481
.84
+gst

save $899.16 +gst

HP Smart Array P440ar/2GB FBWC 12Gb 2 Ports Int SAS Controller



Memory/RAM

$74
.10
+gst

save $17.90 +gst

HP 1GB 1x1GB PC3-10600 ECC Unbuffered CAS 9 Single Rank x8 DRAM Memory Kit. (Clearance Stock. Price strictly while stock on hand lasts)



Miscellaneous

$56
.83
+gst

AE470A-RT OPEN BOX -HPE SAS MIN-MIN 1X-2M CABLE ASSEMBLY KIT (Ex demo)




$85
.24
+gst

J4853A-RT NETWORKING : HP PROCURVE 100-FX SC (Ex demo)




$170
.48
+gst

H5M70A-RT OPEN BOX - HPE 7.3KVA 230 VOLT 30 OUTLET INTL BASIC PDU (Ex demo)




$227
.30
+gst

738024-B21 HPE 750W FLEX SLOT HOT PLUG BATTERY BACKUP MODULE




$284
.12
+gst

J9780A-RT HP 2530-8-POE+ SWITCH - OPEN BOX (Ex demo)




$284
.12
+gst

J4858C-RT HP X121 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER - OPEN BOX (Ex demo)




$426
.14
+gst

JG914A-RT OPEN BOX - HPE OFFICECONNECT 1620-48G SWITCH (Ex demo)




$4,545
.91
+gst

BB873A-RT OPEN BOX - HPE LTO-7 ULTRIUM 15000 INT TAPE DRIVE (Ex demo)



NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories

$5,500
.47
+gst

save $1,301.53 +gst

HP M6625 SAS 2.5 " Drive Enclosure. (Clearance Stock. Price strictly while stock on hand lasts)



Network Cables & Patch Leads

$156
.73
+gst

save $116.27 +gst

ProLiant 15M Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8GB FC and 10 GBE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk



Other Add-On Cards/Options

$58
.16
+gst

save $13.84 +gst

Mini SAS to Mini SAS 33inch Cable Assembly. (Clearance Stock. Price strictly while stock on hand lasts)




$173
.17
+gst

save $41.83 +gst

HP ML/DL370G6 6 Large Form Factor Backplane Kit. (Clearance Stock. Price strictly while stock on hand lasts)




$243
.17
+gst

save $34.83 +gst

HP KVM CNSL USB VM CAC ITFC ADPTR. (Clearance Stock. Price strictly while stock on hand lasts)



Power Supplies & Adapters

$218
.93
+gst

save $59.07 +gst

HP Fixed Cord Extension Bars. (Clearance Stock. Price strictly while stock on hand lasts)



Switches & Hubs

$3,018
.90
+gst

save $961.10 +gst

HP 2920-24G-POE+ Switch (Clearance Stock. Price strictly while stock on hand lasts)




feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 24 January 2018
 © 2018 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf